MENU

Staff Guru SDIT

Kepala Sekolah                : Anis Shaidah Ulfa, S.Pd.I

WKS Bidang Kurikulum   : Ika Nuning Y, S. TP

WKS Bidang Kesiswaan : Gun-Gun Gunawan, S. Hut

WKS Bidang Al Qur'an    : Yulianingsih Pertiwi, S. H.I

Wali Kelas 1A                   : Barkah Sawaliatiningrum, S.Pd (Korlev)

Pendamping 1A               :  Siti Jumsiah, S.Pd.SD

Wali Kelas 1B                   : Wida Ningsih, S.Pd

Pendamping 1B               : Vita Wahyuni, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 1C                  : Andriyani, SP

Pendamping 1C              : Sifa Solehah Dwi Hastuti, S.Si

Wali Kelas 1D                  : Sri Handayani M, S.Pd.SD

Pendamping 1D              : Rulli Purwani, SP

Wali Kelas 2A                  : Nur Hikmah, S.Ag (Korlev)

Pendamping 2A              : Vita Wahyuni, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 2B                  : Emma Candrawati, SKH

Pendamping 2B              : Heni Winarni Nur Agnialvina Batubara, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 2C                 : Yuliana, SP

Pendamping 2C             : Siti Rodiah, S.Pd.I

Wali Kelas 2D                 : Emalia Santika Dewi, SP

Pendamping 2D             : Neni Triana Nurhayati, STP

Wali Kelas 3A                 : Nia Kurniatillah, SP (Korlev)

Pendamping 3A             : Fitri Nurhandayani

Wali Kelas 3B                 : Nita Mardiana, SP

Pendamping 3B             : Komaruddin, S.Kom

Wali Kelas 3C                : Fitria Kurniawati, SE

Pendamping 3C            : Mayasari Dewi Rahayu, S.Pt

Wali Kelas 3D               : Ratnasari Kurnia Hastuti, SP

Pendamping 3D           : Suhayati, A.Md

Wali Kelas 4A               : Entin Sutini, S.Pd.SD (Korlev)

Pendamping 4A           : Nita Harfanti, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 4B               : Sari Mulyati, S.Pd

Pendamping 4B           : Heni Juhaeni, S.Pi

Wali Kelas 4C               : Mila Mariana, S.Pd

Pendamping 4C           : Ramadhani Juliansyah, SE

Wali Kelas 4D              : Ulfa Yuningsih, S.S

Pendamping 4D           : Ani Dwi Saraswati, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 5A               : Devi Giani, S.S

Pendamping 5A           : Yuhdi, S.St.Pi

Wali Kelas 5B               : Milhana, M.Pd (Korlev)

Pendamping 5B           : Asep Muslihat, S.Si

Wali Kelas 5C               : Rina Eny Anawati, SP

Pendamping 5C           : Farah Feliana, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 5D               : Uswatun Hasanah, S.Pd

Pendamping 5D           : Ma'mun Muchlis, S.Pd

Wali Kelas 6A               : Dwi Marlina Sunaja, S.Kom

Pendamping 6A           : Musafak

Wali Kelas 6B               : Dian Fitroti Ulinnuha, S.Si

Pendamping 6B           : Ria Maryani, S.Hum

Wali Kelas 6C               : Sitti Eha Faihah, STP

Pendamping 6C           : Muslim, S.Hut

Wali Kelas 6D              : Aditya Indarto, S.Pd (Korlev)

Pendamping 6D          : Nur Samsiah, SEI

Staf Tata Usaha           : 1. Iwan Saad

                                         2. M. Israzudin, S.H.I

                                         3. Rika

Staf BK                         : 1. Riska Rohmanti Handari, S.Psi

                                         2. Ika Mustika, S. Psi

Koord. Blok 1                : Endar Maryani, S.Pd.I

Guru Blok 1                   : 1. Suprapti, Dra

                                          2. Susi Yulianti, Dra

                                          3. Nikmatin Wafiroh, S.Pd.I

                                          4. Nur Fatimah

                                          5. Iin Indriani

                                          6. Lily Muslihah

                                          7. Ita Kusumawati

                                          8. Nana Haryanti Nur

                                          9. Maya Safitri

                                          10. Apia Lestari, S.Pd

                                          11. Intan Oktari

                                          12. Shofura Syahidah

Koord Blok 2              : Abdul Ghoni Al Hafidz, S.Pd.I

Guru Blok 2                : 1. Wartono Kamirun, S.Pd.I

                                       2. Abdurrahman, S.Pd.I

                                       3. Subhan

                                       4. Nandar Hidayat

                                       5. Luvika

                                       6. Hamdani Al Hafidz, S.Pd.I

                                       7. Ilis Istiqomatunnisa, Dra

                                       8. Eti Rusmiati, S.Pd.I

                                       9. Ummi Triani, S.Pd.I

                                       10. Ucu Nuraeni, S.Pd.I

                                       11. Syarmila Zakir, S.Pd.I

                                       12. Nur Hasanah

                                       13. Milasari, S.Pd.I

                                       14. Siti Fatimah

Guru Lintas                  : 1. Farid Nuriman, S.Pd.I (Guru Bahasa Arab)

                                         2. Asep Wijaya, S.Pd.I (Guru Olah Raga)

                                           

 

 

KOMENTAR